HPE Unmanaged Layer 2 Switch

 
JH407A HPE 1405 5G v3 Switch RM271.00
JH408A HPE 1405 8G v3 Switch RM372.00
JH327A HPE 1420 5G Switch RM217.00
JH328A HPE 1420 5G PoE+ (32W) Switch (4-ports PoE+) RM618.00
JH329A HPE 1420 8G Switch RM309.00
JH330A HPE 1420 8G PoE+ (64W) Switch RM977.00
JH016A HPE 1420-16G Switch RM793.00
JH017A HPE 1420-24G-2SFP Switch RM1,240.00
JH018A HPE 1420-24G-2SFP+ Switch - 10G uplink RM2,130.00
JH019A HPE 1420-24G-PoE+ (124W) Switch (12-ports PoE+) RM1,954.00
JG708B HPE 1420 24G Switch RM931.00

HPE Web Managed Layer 2 Switch

 

JG913A HPE 1620 24G Switch RM1,328.00
JG914A HPE 1620 48G Switch RM2,660.00
J9979A HPE 1820 8G Switch RM660.00
J9980A HPE 1820-24G Switch RM1,595.00
J9981A HPE 1820-48G Switch RM3,065.00
J9982A HPE 1820-8G-PoE+ (65W) Switch (4-ports PoE+) RM1,420.00
J9983A HPE 1820-24G-PoE+ (185W) Switch  (12-ports PoE+) RM2,531.00
J9984A HPE 1820-48G-PoE+ (370W) Switch (24-ports PoE+) RM4,264.00
JL170A HPE 1850 24G 2XGT Switch - 10G uplink RM3,734.00
JL171A HPE 1850 48G 4XGT Switch - 10G uplink RM6,661.00
JL172A HPE 1850 24G 2XGT PoE+ 185W Switch (12-ports PoE+) RM5,066.00
JL173A HPE 1850 48G 4XGT PoE+ 370W Switch (24-ports PoE+) RM8,883.00
JL169A HPE 1850 6XGT 2XGT/SFP+ Switch - 10G uplink RM5,772.00

HPE Full Managed Layer 2 Switch

 

J9777A Aruba 2530 8G Switch RM2,660.00
J9774A Aruba 2530 8G PoE+ Switch RM3,241.00
J9775A Aruba 2530 48G Switch RM8,883.00
J9776A Aruba 2530 24G Switch RM4,882.00
J9772A Aruba 2530 48G PoE+ Switch RM16,442.00
J9773A Aruba 2530 24G PoE+ Switch RM8,883.00
JL354A Aruba 2540 24G 4SFP+ Switch - 10G uplink RM11,510.00
J9627A Aruba 2620 48 PoE+ Switch RM12,441.00

HPE Web Managed Layer 3 Switch

 

JG921A HPE 1920 8G PoE+ (65W) Switch (8-ports PoE+)  RM1,954.00
JG928A HPE 1920 48G PoE+ (370W) Switch (48-ports PoE+) RM6,218.00
JL380A HPE 1920S 8G Switch RM996.00
JL381A HPE 1920S 24G 2SFP Switch RM2,234.00
JL382A HPE 1920S 48G 4SFP Switch RM4,468.00
JL383A HPE 1920S 8G PPoE+ 65W Switch (4-ports PoE+) RM1,895.00
JL384A HPE 1920S 24G 2SFP PPoE+ 185W Swch (12-ports PoE+) RM3,995.00
JL385A HPE 1920S 24G 2SFP PoE+ 370W Swch (24-ports PoE+) RM5,246.00
JL386A HPE 1920S 48G 4SFP PPoE+ 370W Swch (24-ports PoE+) RM6,323.00
JG960A HPE 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT Switch - 10G uplink RM5,329.00
JG961A HPE 1950-48G-2SFP+-2XGT Switch - 10G uplink RM8,883.00
JG962A HPE 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT-PoE+ Switch - 10G uplink RM6,661.00
JG963A HPE 1950-48G-2SFP+-2XGT-PoE+ Switch - 10G uplink RM11,998.00
JH295A HPE 1950 12XGT 4SFP+ Switch - 10G uplink RM11,422.00

HPE Full Managed Layer 3 Switch

 

JL253A Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP+ Switch - 10G uplink RM12,921.00
JL254A Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP+ Switch - 10G uplink RM19,043.00
JL255A Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ Switch - 10G uplink RM15,640.00
JL256A Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+ Switch - 10G uplink RM23,796.00
JL259A Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP Switch  RM8,156.00
JL260A Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP Switch  RM14,278.00
JL261A Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP Switch RM10,883.00
JL262A Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP Switch  RM19,043.00

HPE SFP Transceiver

 

J4858D Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR RM1,879.00
J4859D Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR RM4,018.00
JD118B HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver RM1,867.00
JD119B HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver RM3,992.00

HPE Access Point (Wireless)

 

JX945A Aruba IAP-305 (RW) Instant 2x/3x 11ac AP RM3,090.00
JX954A Aruba IAP-207 (RW) Instant 2x2:2 11ac AP RM1,758.00
JZ074A HPE OC20 802.11ac (RW) Access Point RM1,166.00
JW627A  Aruba PD-3501G-AC 1p GE 802.3af Midspan  RM426.00
JW629A Aruba PD-9001GR-AC 1p GE 802.3at Midspan RM647.00
JW127A Aruba PC-AC-UK (UK) AC Power Cord RM21.00

*Price may change without prior notice.